Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat
To enjoy your vacation in St. John's, stay at the 2-room Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat St. John's, which is 2.9 km from the twin-spired Cathedral of St. John the Divine and around a 10-minute drive from the Heritage Quay. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 3 guests.
Zemi Art Gallery is 3 km from this apartment.
Visitors of Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hairdryers. Moreover, there is a separate toilet and a shower as well.
This apartment offers self-catering amenities, such as a fully-fitted kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience. V. C. Bird International airport is located at the distance of 5 km from the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Patio
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat?
Guests of Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, the Anglican church "Cathedral of St. John the Divine", placed approximately a 10-minute drive away. Other sights are Heritage Quay (2.9 km) as well as Redcliffe Quay Shopping Mall (3 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat?
At Paradis Des Palmiers 4 Gorgeous 2-Bedroom Flat, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does the accommodation come with a kitchen?
Yes, the accommodation provides a full kitchen.